Undergraduates

Alumni

Search

Lavin D Hiranandani

Major: Management and Math
Graduating Class: 2017Pledge Class: Spring 2014

Christopher J Markum

Major: Nuclear and Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2017Pledge Class: Spring 2014

Shamus C Cardon

Major: Computer Systems Engineering and Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2018Pledge Class: Fall 2014

Joseph Noel

Major: Computer Science and Information Technology and Web Sciences
Graduating Class: 2018Pledge Class: Fall 2014

Justin R Martin

Major: Chemical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2018Sigma Class: Spring 2015

Evan Vengan

Major: Nuclear Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019Sigma Class: Fall 2015

Dominick A. Prudente

Major: Environmental Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019Sigma Class: Fall 2015

Cameron C Riley

Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2019Sigma Class: Fall 2015

Calvin J Stauffer

Major: Civil Engineering
Graduating Class: 2018Sigma Class: Fall 2015

Sunny Le

Major: Industrial and Management Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019Sigma Class: Fall 2015

Christopher Holler

Major: Nuclear Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019Sigma Class: Fall 2015

Wilbur A. Velarde

Major: Business and Management
Graduating Class: 2019Sigma Class: Fall 2015

Alexander Giles

Major: Physics
Graduating Class: 2019Sigma Class: Fall 2015

Matthew Carlson

Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2019Sigma Class: Fall 2015

Vish Gopalakrishnan

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2020Sigma Class: Fall 2016

Thomas Reber

Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2020Sigma Class: Fall 2016

Thomas McManus

Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2020Sigma Class: Fall 2016

Maitreya Yogeshwar

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2020Sigma Class: Fall 2016

Carson Dunbar

Major: Chemical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019Sigma Class: Fall 2016

William Avery

Major: Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2020Sigma Class: Fall 2016

Casey Manifold

Major: Business and Management
Graduating Class: 2020Sigma Class: Spring 2017

Kikiola Sanusi

Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2020Sigma Class: Spring 2017

Kris Whelan

Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2020Sigma Class: Spring 2017

Albert Lin

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2020Sigma Class: Spring 2017

Matthew Raneri

Major: Computer Science and Computer Systems Engineering
Graduating Class: 2020Sigma Class: Spring 2017

Stuart J Arthur

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2021Sigma Class: Fall 2017

Issac Kim

Major: Computer Science and Information Technology and Web Sciences
Graduating Class: 2021Sigma Class: Fall 2017

Cortez M Bartolome

Major: Computer Systems Engineering and Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2021Sigma Class: Fall 2017

Jason Yang

Major: Aerospace Engineering
Graduating Class: 2021Sigma Class: Fall 2017

Andrew L Chafy

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2021Sigma Class: Fall 2017

Stuart C Irwin

Major: Chemical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2021Sigma Class: Fall 2017

Tomas A Justiz

Graduating Class: 2021Sigma Class: Fall 2017

Elo W Ekor

Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2021Sigma Class: Fall 2017

Justin Lam

Major: Chemical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2021Sigma Class: Fall 2017